Top Placing Teams

Round XXIX-22

Bates & Roche

Castle & Young

117322483_3452474711464295_5936087868705
38691017_2345742318777101_14529772185096
119825515_10100745181457715_661371046626
25507710_120346622092402_372594702658776
12112394_10206768215657632_5788831562629
10440656_10204189197143226_7148722863431

Tabor & Widdis

Round XXX-22

1st: Blake & Hoffman

2nd: Amick & Look

3rd: Dow & Tomlinson

Round XXIX-22

1st: Blake & Cianci

2nd: Muldoon & Wilkinson

3rd: Boyko & Ryan

Round XXVIII-21

1st: Garibay & Roman

2nd: Blake & Haupert

3rd: Nawalaniec & Neal

Round XXVI-21

1st: Morgan & Wakalais

2nd: Dorsheimer & Reeder

3rd: Seiderma & West

Round XXVII-21

1st: Morrell & Smith

2nd: Hammer & Morgan

3rd: Amick & Coker

Round XXV-21

1st: Croasmun & Lohr

2nd: Rodriguez & Singelyn

3rd: Griggs & Stiffler

Round XXIV-21

1st: Nawalaniec & Singelyn

2nd: Bash & Pate

3rd: Altuzarra & Cadre J Dub

Round XXII-20

1st: Nawalaniec & Cadre Shredder

2nd: Larson & Silcott

3rd: Rodgers & Singelyn

Round XXIII-21

1st: Larson & Petersen

2nd: Johnson & Silcott

3rd: Bailey & Cadre Shredder

Round XXI-20

Pre-Battle Buddy Teams

Round XX-20

1st: Barry & Ramsey

2nd: Nilles & Meza

3rd: Carlson & McKelvy

Round XVIII-20

1st: Davenport & King

2nd: Ellison & Pate

3rd: Lee & Petrin

Round XIX-20

1st: Bates & Dahlmann-Pillow

2nd: Ferris & Ramsey

3rd: Kennedy & Reeder

Round XVII-20

1st: Hicks & Lee

2nd: Englin & Morrell

3rd: Bates & Shea

Round XVI-20

1st: Bush & Johnson

2nd: Lai & Morgan

3rd: Bates & Villers

Round XV-19

1st: Rathbone & Rosales

2nd: Carlson & Plante

3rd: McCann & Rodriguez

Round XIV-19

1st: Blake & Reid

2nd: Bates & Stafford

3rd: Mantock & Pate

Round XII-19

1st: Lowery & Wood

2nd: Blake & Carlson

3rd: Bates & Mongold

Round X-19

1st: Blake & Hoffman

2nd: Amick & Look

3rd: Dow & Tomlinson

Round VIII-18

1st: Garibay & Roman

2nd: Blake & Haupert

3rd: Nawalaniec & Neal

Round VI-18

1st: Morgan & Wakalais

2nd: Dorsheimer & Reeder

3rd: Seiderma & West

Round IV-18

1st: Nawalaniec & Singelyn

2nd: Bash & Pate

3rd: Altuzarra & Cadre J Dub

Round II-17

1st: Nawalaniec & Cadre Shredder

2nd: Larson & Silcott

3rd: Rodgers & Singelyn

Round XIII-19

1st: Carlson & Lee

2nd: Anderson & Morgan

3rd: Shine & Singelyn

Round XI-19

1st: Bates & Battaglia

2nd: Ayshford & Szwagulak

3rd: Roy & Villers

Round IX-18

1st: Blake & Cianci

2nd: Muldoon & Wilkinson

3rd: Boyko & Ryan

Round VII-18

1st: Morrell & Smith

2nd: Hammer & Morgan

3rd: Amick & Coker

Round V-18

1st: Croasmun & Lohr

2nd: Rodriguez & Singelyn

3rd: Griggs & Stiffler

Round III-18

1st: Larson & Petersen

2nd: Johnson & Silcott

3rd: Bailey & Cadre Shredder

Round I-17

Pre-Battle Buddy Teams